Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ky Ip Cada 2025 26 Renovation And Modernisation Of Cherandathur Distributary Canal Between Ch 1 200 Km And 1 500 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_784677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4135/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 49195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mantharathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289328 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kyip cada 2025 26 renovation and modernisation of vellarakkad distributary canal between ch 1 300 km and ch 2 000 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/300km and 0/500 km-general civil workl
Kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/300km and 0/500 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and mordernisation works to vellarakkad distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 1/300 km-general civil work
General-kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and mordernisation works to vellarakkad distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 1/300 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of cherandathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of cherandathur distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tail end&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating of cherandathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desiltating of cherandathur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025-26 renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km
General-kyip-cada-2025-26-renovation amp modernisation works to kuttoth fb in between ch 0000 to 0500 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end andpoovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end and poovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing and desilting of maniyur distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tail end and poovampuzha sub distributary canal between ch. 0/000 km and ch 1/800 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch. 1/150 km and 1/200 km.-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch. 1/150 km and 1/200 km.-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type