Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Crank Shaft Assy,Oil Pump,Main Timming Oil Seal,Copper Washer,Thrust Washer,Cyl Head Gasket,Tube Se
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4131591
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 26, 2023 00:13
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 04-11-2023 20:00:00 MII MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 04-11-2023 17:31:17 MII MSE Qualified
3 MAANVIK TRADING - 04-11-2023 19:56:34 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Crank Shaft Assy,Oil Pump,Main Timming Oil Seal,Copper Washer,Thrust Washer,Cyl Head Gasket,Tube Se 34785.00 L1
2 MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Crank Shaft Assy,Oil Pump,Main Timming Oil Seal,Copper Washer,Thrust Washer,Cyl Head Gasket,Tube Se 37750.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Crank Shaft Assy,Oil Pump,Main Timming Oil Seal,Copper Washer,Thrust Washer,Cyl Head Gasket,Tube Se 40700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise