Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 122/2023 24 Pattuvatheru Road Retarring And Side Concreting Retender
|
| Description |
Pr No 122/2023 24 Pattuvatheru Road Retarring And Side Concreting Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607717_22 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKL/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting from 0/000-0/315
Chirakkal gp-pr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting from 0/000-0/315
Read morePr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-89/2023-24-muchilottu kavu road retaring and side concreting retender
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting
Chirakkal gp-pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting
Read morePr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-103/2023-24-alavil schoolpara anjukandipara road-retaring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-13/2023-24-jawahar balabhavan road retarring retender
Pr no-13/2023-24-jawahar balabhavan road retarring retender
Read morePr no-100/2023-24-e k nayanar road retarring retender
Pr no-100/2023-24-e k nayanar road retarring retender
Read morePr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring retender
Pr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring retender
Read moreof your Industry type