Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kgm Blk 17/25 26 Bhoothanam Sc Unnathi, Peruvayal
|
| Description |
Kgm Blk 17/25 26 Bhoothanam Sc Unnathi, Peruvayal
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802843_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-02/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peruvayal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334336 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreKgm blk 101/25 rennovation of kalkkadikkunu sc nagar in kodiyathur g p
Kgm blk 101/25 rennovation of kalkkadikkunu sc nagar in kodiyathur g p
Read moreKgm blk 30/25,puthoorkadavu vayojana park,in kunnamangalam g p
Kgm blk 30/25,puthoorkadavu vayojana park,in kunnamangalam g p
Read moreKgm blk 246/26 ihdp nagar soil conservation in kuruvattur g p
Kgm blk 246/26 ihdp nagar soil conservation in kuruvattur g p
Read moreKgm blk 20/25, pulichol chal anganwadi completion,in chathamangalam g p
Kgm blk 20/25, pulichol chal anganwadi completion,in chathamangalam g p
Read moreKgm bp 2023-24 proj no 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath .-proj no 58/2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath
Kgm bp 2023-24 .proj no&#x0d 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath -proj no 58-2024&#x0d peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-244/25-26-puthuppadi gp -rennovation of payona sc unnathi kudivellapadhathi.w-24-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreKgm blk 223/25 electrification of thadaparambu grama seva kendram,in karassery g p
Kgm blk 223/25 electrification of thadaparambu grama seva kendram,in karassery g p
Read moreof your Industry type