Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Installing New Deep Tube Well Of Size 250x200 Mm Id 250 Mtr Bgl With Reverse Rotary Rig Against Failed Tube Well At Water Supply Scheme Chathe Gobindpura Block Andana District Sangrur
|
| Description |
Providing And Installing New Deep Tube Well Of Size 250x200 Mm Id 250 Mtr Bgl With Reverse Rotary Rig Against Failed Tube Well At Water Supply Scheme Chathe Gobindpura Block Andana District Sangrur
|
| Organisation | Water Supply and sanitation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WSS_129587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DWSS/2024-25/10 |
| Tender Fee | 3726 |
| EMD | 46202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangrur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262565 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aug ws scheme chathe gobindpura block andana
Prov.and installing t/well size 250 200 mm id upto 200 mtr depth bgl with reverse rotary rig method prov and laying rising main pf sluice valve and sluice valve chamber etc
Read moreProv bifurcation ws scheme chathe gobindpura block andana
Prov and installing twell size 250 200 mm id upto 200 mtr depth bgl with reverse rotary rig method prov and laying rising main pf sluice valve and sluice valve chamber etc
Read moreProviding and installing new deep tube well of size 250x200 mm id upto 200 mtr bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tube well at water supply scheme ugrahan block sunam district sangrur
Providing and installing new deep tube well of size 250x200 mm id upto 200 mtr bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tube well at water supply scheme ugrahan block sunam district sangrur
Read moreProviding and installing new deep tube well of size 250x200 mm id upto 170 mtr bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at water supply scheme ganduan block sunam district sangrur
Providing and installing new deep tube well of size 250x200 mm id upto 170 mtr bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at water supply scheme ganduan block sunam district sangrur
Read moreProviding and installing new deep tubewell size 250x200 mm id straight upto 175 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at ws scheme bhathuan block lehragaga dist. sangrur
Providing and installing new deep tubewell size 250x200 mm id straight upto 175 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at ws scheme bhathuan block lehragaga dist. sangrur
Read moreProviding and installing new deep twell of size 250x200 mm id upto 250 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at ws scheme ghanour jattan block dirba dist. sangrur.
Providing and installing new deep twell of size 250x200 mm id upto 250 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at ws scheme ghanour jattan block dirba dist. sangrur.
Read moreProviding improved access to water supply in existing scheme badalgarh beopur and chatha gobindpura block andana distt sangrur
Providing improved access to water supply in existing scheme badalgarh beopur and chatha gobindpura block andana distt sangrur under 15th fc
Read moreProviding and installing new deep twell size 250mm x 200mm id upto 200 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at w/s scheme kular khurd block and dist. sangrur
Providing and installing new deep twell size 250mm x 200mm id upto 200 mtr. bgl with reverse rotary rig against failed tubewell at w/s scheme kular khurd block and dist. sangrur
Read moreDnit for augmentation of wss for village bhullan block andana district sangrur boring and installing of 250mm id tubewell straight upto depth 225 mtr bgl with reverse rotary rig including stainless steel strainer ms pipe construction of ohsr
Dnit for augmentation of wss for village bhullan block andana district sangrur boring and installing of 250mm id tubewell straight upto depth 225 mtr bgl with reverse rotary rig including stainless steel strainer ms pipe construction of ohsr
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well at urdhabpur icds
Sinking of rig bore tube well at urdhabpur icds
Read moreof your Industry type