Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Arsenic Free Water Treatment Plant (Sajaldhara Water Supply Arrangement With Solar System) At Nathkura Ghoshpara Thakurtola Math At Nathkura , Sansad No Xxvii, Under Duttapulia Gp, Under Ranaghat Ii Dev. Bolck, Nadia. Under 15
|
| Description |
Installation Of Arsenic Free Water Treatment Plant (Sajaldhara Water Supply Arrangement With Solar System) At Nathkura Ghoshpara Thakurtola Math At Nathkura , Sansad No Xxvii, Under Duttapulia Gp, Under Ranaghat Ii Dev. Bolck, Nadia. Under 15
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19(3)/DGP/ 15th FC (Tied) / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 23760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPULIA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant (sajaldhara water supply arrangement with solar system) at duttapulia swasan ground at duttapulia , sansad no - xiv, under duttapulia gp, under ranaghat-ii dev. bolck, nadia. under 15th finance
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant (sajaldhara water supply arrangement with solar system) at duttapulia swasan ground at duttapulia , sansad no - xiv, under duttapulia gp, under ranaghat-ii dev. bolck, nadia. under 15th finance
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant (sajaldhara water supply arrangement with solar system) at srirampur pry. school at srirampur, sansad no vi, under duttapulia gp, under ranaghat-ii dev. bolck, nadia. under 15th finance (tied 1s
Installation of arsenic -water treatment plant (sajaldhara water supply arrangement with solar system) at srirampur pry. school at srirampur, sansad no- vi under duttapulia gp, under ranaghat-ii dev. bolck, nadia. under 15th finance (tied 1s
Read moreConstruction of road duttapulia puraton bazar to nathkura jama masjid under duttafulia g.p. within ranaghat-ii block. length- 2.250 km
Construction of road duttapulia puraton bazar to nathkura jama masjid under duttafulia g.p. within ranaghat-ii block. length- 2.250 km
Read moreConstruction of acr at duttapulia girls high school in the g.p of duttapulia under ranaghat-ii dev. block
Construction of acr at duttapulia girls high school in the g.p of duttapulia under ranaghat-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dining toilet at duttapulia girls high school in the g.p of duttapulia under ranaghat-ii dev. block
Construction of dining toilet at duttapulia girls high school in the g.p of duttapulia under ranaghat-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at duttapulia girls high school in the g.p of duttapulia under ranaghat-ii dev. block
Construction of dining hall at duttapulia girls high school in the g.p of duttapulia under ranaghat-ii dev. block
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on nathkura imis village 9 unit at sansad xxv xxvi under duttapulia gp under ranaghat ii dev block in the district of nadia under sbm g fund 2023 24
Implementation of grey water management on nathkura imis village 9 unit at sansad xxv xxvi under duttapulia gp under ranaghat ii dev block in the district of nadia under sbm g fund 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near nathkura morzid sansad xxv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied fund) 25 26 id no 111095331
Construction of community toilet near nathkura morzid sansad xxv under duttapulia gp under 15th fc(tied fund) 25 26 id no 111095331
Read moreInstallation and comissoning of 19 nos. solar base street light under duttapulia g.p under ranaghat-ii g.p
Installation and comissoning of 19 nos. solar base street light under duttapulia g.p under ranaghat-ii g.p
Read moreInstalation of sajaldhara at anandanagar high school under khisma gram panchayat under ranaghat-i dev, block
Instalation of sajaldhara at anandanagar high school under khisma gram panchayat under ranaghat-i dev, block
Read moreof your Industry type