Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5350 000007 Cloth Emery Paper,Nk001748 Locktite 272,Nk000763 Nut Bolt 10 Mm Fine,Nk000090 Nut With B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5284498 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERGING SOLUTIONS | - | 26-08-2024 13:19:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2024 13:11:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION | - | 26-08-2024 13:38:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERGING SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : 5350 000007 CLOTH EMERY PAPER,NK001748 LOCKTITE 272,NK000763 NUT BOLT 10MM FINE,NK000090 NUT WITH B | 37367.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : 5350 000007 CLOTH EMERY PAPER,NK001748 LOCKTITE 272,NK000763 NUT BOLT 10MM FINE,NK000090 NUT WITH B | 41170.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 5350 000007 CLOTH EMERY PAPER,NK001748 LOCKTITE 272,NK000763 NUT BOLT 10MM FINE,NK000090 NUT WITH B | 41502.00 | L3 |