Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Em6150 741 0029 01 0 4 Taper Roller Bearing No 8578 8520,Em6150 741 6330 01 1 Bearing Port And Stbd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5507083 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Em6150b-21-en-75-r1,em6150b-3gr-633899-alt-3,em6150b-741-0029-01-0,em6150b-741-0029-01-0-4,em6150b-
Read more
Set of taper roller bearing . 01 set consists of 0
1)set of taper roller bearing . 01 set consists of 01 no. taper roller bearing (gwe) as per drg no.34391553001, rev.00 and 01 no. taper roller bearing (rwe) as per drg no. 34391553002, rev.00. qty: 770 st
Read moreRefurbishment of skf make axle box bearing/ctbu (compact taper bearing unit) bt2-8670-01 fitted in rmgl stock trains at rapid metro gurugram
Refurbishment of skf make axle box bearing/ctbu 
 (compact taper bearing unit) bt2-8670-01 fitted in rmgl 
 stock trains at rapid metro gurugram
Read moreUic - 130 pre sealed, pre-set and pre lubricated cartridge taper roller bearing ctrb) for use on coaches of lhb design. spec: fiat spec. no. 17.565 100 01 17.565 103 00, rdso/2014/cg-02 with amendment no. 1. make:timken & skf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & fitment of additional spares suitable to gear box assembly of universal armature turning lathe machine, model no. uam-48 of m/s. hyt make as follows. 1) main shaft end bearing(double row taper roller bearing). qty/set. = 01 no. 2) bearings for pulley & shaft. qty/set. = 05 sets. 3) spacer for main shaft. qty/set. = 01 no. 4) gasket. qty/set. = 06 nos. 5) belts for all parts of the machine. qty/set. = 15 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of taper roller bearings for 1400 hhp demu motor coach. each consists of (1) tapered roller bearing rwe - 01 no. to m/s timken drg. n0. 67981/67919, m/s skf drg no. 67981/67919/vu1701, m/s fag part no. z- 566565. tr1 & (2) tapered roller bearing gwe - 01 no. to m/s timken drg. no.- 67982/67919, m/s skf drg no. - 67982/ 67919/vu1701, fag part no. f-809115.tr1 as per technical specification requirements confirming to rdso spec. no. mp.0.2402.17 (rev.1) of may-2012 with corrigendum dated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of taper roller bearings for 1400 hhp demu motor coach. each consists of 2 nos (1) tapered roller bearing rwe- 01 no. to m/s timken drg. n0. 67981/67919, m/s skf drg no. 67981/67919/vu1701, m/s fag part no. z- 566565. tr1 & (2) tapered roller bearing gwe- 01 no. to m/s timken drg. no.- 67982/67919, m/s skf drg no. - 67982/ 67919/vu1701, fag part no. f-809115.tr1 as per technical specification requirements confirming to rdso spec. no. mp.0.2402.17 (rev-02) march 2021. for 1400 demu dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of taper roller bearings for axle of carriage and relieving bogie 140t crane ( cowan?s sheldon ? old design). one set consists of item no. 01:- carriage timken make bearing hm 133436-90545 (having double cup part number hm 133413 x d) / fag mk 150c (drawing no. 153098/1) or equivalent of skf make qty - 12 numbers item no .02:- relieving bogie timken make bearing hm 129843-90139 (having double cup part number hm 129813 x d) / fag mk 140c (drawing no. 153097/1) equivalent of skf make q
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic-130 pre-sealed pre-and pre-lubri [uic-130 pre-sealed pre-and pre-lubricated cartridge taper roller bearing [ctrb] for use on coaches of lhb design of fiat bogie to skf drg. no. 1639433 bc or timken drg. no. e-48999 [h127746h-90010] or n.e.i drg. no. pesd-3422 (nei ltd., jaipur) and fiat spec. no. 17.565 partial document 100 ver. 01 and 17.565 partial document 103 ver.00. or rdso specification -rdso/2014/cg-02 with amendment no. 1 for lhb coaches.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type