Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: Washer Viton 15/16 Inch 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Washer Viton 15/16 Inch. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Washer Viton, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Mumbai
Particulars Details
Title
Angle Grinder. Details Specification As Per Annexure Attached.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106294368
Reference
Number
72245071
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106550996/viewNitPdf_4802711.pdf

Start Date December 11, 2024 22:35
End Date
Expired 01/01/2025

Expired 613 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.