Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Hatibathan Main Road To Naya Tola Pahariya Via Maridih, Block Littipara (L 443.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Hatibathan Main Road To Naya Tola Pahariya Via Maridih, Block Littipara (L 443.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 145 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129756 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chothro pahariya tola to ichak tola,vill chothro, panchayat surajbera, block-littipara, district-pakur
Construction of pcc road from chothro pahariya tola to ichak tola,vill chothro, panchayat surajbera, block-littipara, district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in jirli pahariya tola,vill- jirli ,panchayat - banru ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Construction of pcc road in jirli pahariya tola,vill- jirli ,panchayat - banru ,block-littipara , district-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village-mukripahar santhali tola house of basu pahariya to house of atera pahariya panchayat-sonadhani, block-littipara
Construction of pcc road from village-mukripahar santhali tola house of basu pahariya to house of atera pahariya panchayat-sonadhani, block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill jamjori, from pradhan tola to pahariya tola g.p jamjori, block littipara, district pakur
Construction of pcc at vill jamjori, from pradhan tola to pahariya tola g.p jamjori, block littipara, district pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from church to bara jara, kambe pahariya, block-littipara (l-396.00m)
Construction of pcc road from church to bara jara, kambe pahariya, block-littipara (l-396.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bara sarsa main road to kabristhan via mahki tola, block-littipara (l-360.00m)
Construction of pcc road from bara sarsa main road to kabristhan via mahki tola, block-littipara (l-360.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type