Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing And Supply Of Cash Memo Books
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4062666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JHANVI IMPEX | Make : NA Model : Cash Memo Book Title : Cash Memo Book | 06-11-2023 14:40:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S VINAYAK PRESS | Make : NA Model : CASH MEMO BOOK Title : CASH MEMO BOOK | 05-11-2023 23:16:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VISHAL GRAPHICS | Make : VISHAL GRAPHICS CASH MEMO Model : VISHAL GRAPHICS CASH MEMO BOOKS Title : VISHAL GRAPHICS CASH MEMO BOOKS | 27-10-2023 16:27:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | s.s. printers | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Printing And Supply Of Booklet (Q3 | 06-11-2023 23:22:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VINAYAK PRESS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printing and supply of cash memo books | 23411.20 | L1 |
| 2 | s.s. printers | Item Categories : Printing and supply of cash memo books | 30720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JHANVI IMPEX | Item Categories : Printing and supply of cash memo books | 38704.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S VISHAL GRAPHICS | Item Categories : Printing and supply of cash memo books | 40800.00 | L4 |
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreof your Industry type