Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎓 E 34 Skill Lab Centre Procurement Opportunity 🛠️👩🏫 The Director Medical Education And Research Department, Mumbai, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For Setting Up An E 34 Basic And Advance Skill Lab Centre On A Turnkey Basis. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 23, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 30,000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 15,00,000 Interested Bidders Should Possess The Requisite Expertise In Establishing And Managing Skill Lab Centers. Proposals Must Include Detailed Project Planning, Equipment Specifications, Implementation Timelines, And Cost Estimates. Keywords: E 34 Skill Lab Centre, Turnkey Project, Medical Education, Director Medical Education And Research Department, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E 34 Basic And Advance Skill Lab Centre With Turnkey
|
| Description |
E 34 Basic And Advance Skill Lab Centre With Turnkey
|
| Organisation | Director Medical Education and Research Department Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MERDM_1047282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-34 Basic and Advance Skill Lab Centre with Turnkey |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DMER MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828638 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of lab chemical / consumables to haveri district tb centre haveri 2026-27
Supply of lab chemical / consumables to haveri district tb centre haveri 2026-27
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreRe e-50 cardiac operating unit with advance biplane cath lab system medical equipments on turnkey basis
Re e-50 cardiac operating unit with advance biplane cath lab system medical equipments on turnkey basis
Read moreE-08_pulmonary diagnosis interventional diagnosis therapy lab with turnkey
E-08_pulmonary diagnosis interventional diagnosis therapy lab with turnkey
Read moreEquipment for basic electrical and electronics lab
Equipment for basic electrical and electronics lab
Read moreAdvance iot based development kit,advance iot indoor gateway,advance outdoor gateway with 3g or 4g,
Read more
Advance iot based development kit,advance iot indoor gateway,advance outdoor gateway with 3g or 4g,
Read more
E-46 (2024-25) trauma centre unit with equipment on turnkey basis
E-46 (2024-25) trauma centre unit with equipment on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type