Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Badewadi Fp At Km. 290.600 For Kharwandi Kasar To Junction Sec Of Nh 211 Two Lane Section In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Badewadi Fp At Km. 290.600 For Kharwandi Kasar To Junction Sec Of Nh 211 Two Lane Section In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_200897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Badewadi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219831 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section (km 284.00 to km 335.713) of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section (km 284.00 to km 335.713) of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at karodi fp of aurangabad to karodi section of national highway 211 (new national highway 52) in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at karodi fp of aurangabad to karodi section of national highway 211 (new national highway 52) in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundra fp at km 41.850 gunjangarh fp at km 114.730 and khuiyala fp in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundra fp at km 41.850 gunjangarh fp at km 114.730 and khuiyala fp in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kaniminike fp sheshagirihalli fp and gananguru fp in karnataka and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ghamroj fp at gurgaon sohna nh248 in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ghamroj fp at gurgaon sohna nh248 in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nad
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nad
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type