Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Van Slyko Apparatus Monometric
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4696214 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 80 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Bhupendra Singh Yadav
Department:
Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Directorate Of Medical Education And Training
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACUMEN LABWARE | Make : Acumen Labware Model : ACC258 Title : Van Slyko Apparatus | 18-03-2024 18:11:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S 2 D HEALTH CARE SOLUTIONS | Make : Medicaid Systems Model : Spiroexcel Ultra Title : Van Slyko's Apparatus | 18-03-2024 18:01:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MEDIGLANCE SYSTEMS | Make : Schiller Model : Power Cube Diffusion Plus Title : Van Slyk's Apparatus Monomatric | 18-03-2024 16:38:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S G. K. MEDICALS AND ENGINEERS | Make : NDD Medizintechnik Model : Easy one Pro Title : Van SLyko Apparatus | 18-03-2024 18:18:16 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type