Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Pre Filter Assy,Assy Fuel Filter,Air Filter Assy,Motor Fuel Pump,Brake Pad,Brake Shoe Assy,Ele
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4101789 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 13:24:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 27-10-2023 13:52:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 27-10-2023 13:59:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL PRE FILTER ASSY,ASSY FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER ASSY,MOTOR FUEL PUMP,BRAKE PAD,BRAKE SHOE ASSY,ELE | 41569.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL PRE FILTER ASSY,ASSY FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER ASSY,MOTOR FUEL PUMP,BRAKE PAD,BRAKE SHOE ASSY,ELE | 45080.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL PRE FILTER ASSY,ASSY FUEL FILTER,AIR FILTER ASSY,MOTOR FUEL PUMP,BRAKE PAD,BRAKE SHOE ASSY,ELE | 48156.00 | L3 |