Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sindpuri Lakhandur Road Sh 354 Km 0/00 To 3/500 In Taluka Pauni District Bhandara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sindpuri Lakhandur Road Sh 354 Km 0/00 To 3/500 In Taluka Pauni District Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/25/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sindpuri lakhandur arjuni road sh 354 at ch 30/00 to 31/400 , taluka lakhandur, district bhandara
Improvement to sindpuri lakhandur arjuni road sh 354 at ch 30/00 to 31/400 , taluka lakhandur, district bhandara
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintanance for one year to sindpuri asgaon lakhandur pimpalgaon arjuni mor road sh 354 in km 14/00 to 40/00 in taluka lakhandur district- bhandara
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to sindpuri asgaon lakhandur pimpalgaon arjuni mor road sh 354 in km 14/00 to 40/00 in taluka lakhandur district- bhandara
Read moreImprovement and widening to kosara -akot -chichal gose khurd itagaon sindpuri road mdr-3 in km 0/00 to 4/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Improvement and widening to kosara -akot -chichal gose khurd itagaon sindpuri road mdr-3 in km 0/00 to 4/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Read more1 annual repair and maintanace of sindhapuri lakhandur road sh-354 km 0/00 to 14/00 taluka pauni district bhandara 2 annual repair and maintanace of adyal dighori road sh-358 in km 0/00 to 8/500 taluka pauni district bhandara
1 annual repair and maintanace of sindhapuri lakhandur road sh-354 km 0/00 to 14/00 taluka pauni district bhandara 2 annual repair and maintanace of adyal dighori road sh-358 in km 0/00 to 8/500 taluka pauni district bhandara
Read moreConstruction of sevenvarious work intaluka pauni district bhandara
Construction of sevenvarious work intaluka pauni district bhandara
Read moreImprovement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 11/00 to 14/00.taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 11/00 to 14/00.taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Read moreImprovement and widening to kondha bhawad belati road mdr -38 km 0/00 to 5/250 tackled lenth 0/00 to 2/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Improvement and widening to kondha bhawad belati road mdr -38 km 0/00 to 5/250 tackled lenth 0/00 to 2/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Read moreImprovement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 9/800 to 11/00. taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Improvement to sindhapuri lakhandur road sh354 in km. 9/800 to 11/00. taluka-pauni and dist-bhandara
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to kosra akot chichal gose kurza itgaon sindpuri road mdr-34 in km. 0/00 to 21/500 tahsil pauni district bhandara
Annual repairs and maintenance to kosra akot chichal gose kurza itgaon sindpuri road mdr-34 in km. 0/00 to 21/500 tahsil pauni district bhandara
Read moreImprovement to dewada kardi sakoli road sh -356 in km 48/00 to 53/00 intaluka sakoli of district bhandara
Improvement to dewada kardi sakoli road sh -356 in km 48/00 to 53/00 intaluka sakoli of district bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type