Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrithala Block Panchayath 2023 24 Kadamkulam Thacharakunnu Dwss Project Completion (Pr No 83) Retender
|
| Description |
Drinkig Water Supply Scheme Projects
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629631_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-5/AEE/LSGD/TLABLK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 810 |
| EMD | 9158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Asst. Exe.Engineer, Thrithla BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrithala block panchayath-2023-24-various dwss completion in padinjatte colony,chirakkal,ozhuvathra (pr no 93)
Public works/ road works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath-2023-24-completion of bhinnasheshi building chalissery grama panchayath-retender
Public works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath-2023-24-makkad anganvadi road completion in kappur gp (pr no 128)
Public works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath -2023-24-kumranallur hospital kannamthali road completion in kappur gp(pr no 94)
Public works
Read moreRetender- thrithala block panchayath -2023-24-panniyoor cherukunnu colony road in anakkara gp(pr no 22)
Public works
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath 2023-24 chandanakavu dwss completion in chathamngalam gp -project 55/24
Kunnamangalam block panchayath 2023-24 chandanakavu dwss completion in chathamngalam gp project 55/24
Read moreThrithala block panchayath-2023-24-njangattiri kadavu road in thrithala gp pr no 12
Public works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2023-24 - completion of kuttikkandy meethal dwss electrification in panangad gp (176/25) retender
Electrical works
Read morePalakkad block panchayath 2023-24 completion of neelancheri dwss in mannur grama panchayath
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 completion of neelancheri dwss in mannur grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type