Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Kv Line Bifurcation On Semi Turnkey Under Edd Iii
|
| Description |
11 Kv Line Bifurcation On Semi Turnkey Under Edd Iii
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_833167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90/EDC(G)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EDC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreLine bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i/iii
Line bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i/iii
Read moreLine bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-iv
Line bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-iv
Read moreFeeder bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i
Feeder bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-ist under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-ist under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
Read moreof your Industry type