Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Direct Mounting Pressure Gauge To Drg. No. 32590601002, Item No. 01, Rev 07 & As Per Qap Qa/Hg/648,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5490605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 14:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Krishna Kumar Mall
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LORD ELECTRIC COMPANY | Make : General Model : BSPG-V Title : DIRECT MOUNTING PRESSURE GAUGE TO DRG. NO. 32590601002, ITEM NO. 01, REV-07 & AS PER QAP QA/HG/648 | 19-10-2024 18:03:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PRECISION MASS PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MASS Model : PRESSURE GAUGE AND PULSATION DAMPNER Title : DIRECT MOUNTING PRESSURE GAUGE TO DRG. NO. 32590601002, ITEM NO. 01, REV-07 & AS PER QAP QA/HG/648 | 19-10-2024 16:18:53 | MSE | Evaluated |