Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Visor Assembly For Mumbai Cst 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Visor Assemblies For Mumbai Cst. 🚂 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 8, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Visor Assembly, Ministry Of Railways, Mumbai Cst, Government Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrc Fuse Link 32 Amp.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106344515 |
|
Reference Number |
66245102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106388792/viewNitPdf_4620507.pdf |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreConstt. of missing link/ non pachable roads under package no. rj-31-23/ml-np/2026-27
Constt. of missing link/ non pachable roads under package no. rj-31-23/ml-np/2026-27
Read moreInstallation of chain link mesh in shikaripura social forest sector in kalenahalli village kappanahalli gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Installation of chain link mesh in shikaripura social forest sector in kalenahalli village kappanahalli gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreRenovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreof your Industry type