Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Stacking Of Rcc Slabs (70mm And 100mm) At Municipal Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Description |
Supply Stacking Of Rcc Slabs (70mm And 100mm) At Municipal Store For Day To Day Maintenance In Ward No. 228 Maujpur Shah (N) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_245128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/SNZ/2025-26/TC-16/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shah.N Zone Maujpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=280357 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply and stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance-supply of material at store by pdg.sfrc slab, manhole cover with frame , g.t. cover with frame in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply and stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance-supply of material at store by pdg.sfrc slab, manhole cover with frame , g.t. cover with frame in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.226/43e gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 227 chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 227 chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.227/41e chauhan bangar shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.225/42e seelampur, shahdara north zone
Supply stacking of rcc slabs (70mm and 100mm) at municipal store for day to day maintenance in ward no.225/42e seelampur, shahdara north zone
Read moreBeautification at maujpur chowk near mata vaishno devi temple in ward no.228, maujpur shah(n) zone
Beautification at maujpur chowk near mata vaishno devi temple in ward no.228, maujpur shah(n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type