Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To 15,000 Gph X 50 Mtrs. Head Hc Pumpset Unit No. 2 At Pumping Station Toph Sherkhania
|
| Description |
Repair To 15,000 Gph X 50 Mtrs. Head Hc Pumpset Unit No. 2 At Pumping Station Toph Sherkhania
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHE_224312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e nit no. 157 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the xen jal shakti mech div north jmu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 7000 gph x 150 mtrs. head hc pumpset and allied electro-mechanical works for pumping station upper naiwala.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 7000 gph x 150 mtrs. head hc pumpset and allied electro-mechanical works for pumping station upper naiwala.
Read moreReplacement of components of 70,000 gph x 30 mtrs. head hc pumpset unit no. 7 installed at pumping station tawi low lift alongwith allied works
Replacement of components of 70,000 gph x 30 mtrs. head hc pumpset unit no. 7 installed at pumping station tawi low lift alongwith allied works
Read moreReplacement of components of 25,000 gph x 40 mtrs. head hc pumpset and repair to 63 kva voltage stabilizer and allied works installed at pumping station maheshpura
Replacement of components of 25,000 gph x 40 mtrs. head hc pumpset and repair to 63 kva voltage stabilizer and allied works installed at pumping station maheshpura
Read moreReplacement of components of 25,000 gph x 40 mtrs. head hc pumpset and repair to 63 kva voltage stabilizer and allied works installed at pumping station maheshpura
Replacement of components of 25,000 gph x 40 mtrs. head hc pumpset and repair to 63 kva voltage stabilizer and allied works installed at pumping station maheshpura
Read moreRepairs to 5000 gph x 350 m head hc pump, 3500 gph x 76 m head submersible along with allied works at pumping station dalsar and 3000 gph x 320 meter head hc pumpset along with allied works at pumping station thaley stage 2nd.
Repairs to 5000 gph x 350 m head hc pump, 3500 gph x 76 m head submersible along with allied works at pumping station dalsar and 3000 gph x 320 meter head hc pumpset along with allied works at pumping station thaley stage 2nd.
Read moreRepair to l.t. control panel unit no. 4 installed at pumping station toph sherkhania
Repair to l.t. control panel unit no. 4 installed at pumping station toph sherkhania
Read moreReplacement of components of 1.50 lacs gph x 150 mtrs. head hc pumpset of manda unit no.1 installed at cps sitlee
Replacement of components of 1.50 lacs gph x 150 mtrs. head hc pumpset of manda unit no.1 installed at cps sitlee
Read moreReplacement of components of 1.50 lacs gph x 150 mtrs. head hc pumpset of manda unit no.4 installed at cps sitlee
Replacement of components of 1.50 lacs gph x 150 mtrs. head hc pumpset of manda unit no.4 installed at cps sitlee
Read moreof your Industry type