Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12/Ee(e)/Ded 202/2026 27
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Various Em Services At Igi Stadium Complex, New Delhi During 2026 27. (Sh Comprehensive Maintenance Of Inverter And Non Inverter Type Split//Cassette Type Air Conditioners For Hostel Block, Adblock, Ncssr Office And Division Office).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 151209 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE(E)/DED-202/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243135313230392431322f45452845292f4445442d3230322f323032362d3237 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aee/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreAee sid/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, siddapura for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type