Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
😷 Election Department Of Uttar Pradesh: Health & Hygiene Procurement 🛍️ The Election Department Of Uttar Pradesh Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Essential Health And Hygiene Items To Ensure The Safety Of Voters During The Electoral Process. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 19, 2024, 9:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Invited To Submit Bids For The Following Items: Face Masks (Model 03 Leyar) 🎭 Sanitizers (Various Sizes): 100 Ml 500 Ml 1000 Ml 5000 Ml Soap (Spun Poly) 🧼 Bids Should Include Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Timelines, With A Focus On Quality And Compliance With Government Procurement Standards. Keywords: Election Department Uttar Pradesh, Health & Hygiene, Face Masks, Sanitizers, Soap, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Face Mask 03 Leyar,Sanitizer 100 Ml,Sanitizer 500 Ml,Sanitizer 1000 Ml,Sanitizer 5000 Ml,Soap Spunp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Election Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/329777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2024
Expired 870 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Face mask 03 leyar,sanitizer 100 ml,sanitizer 500 ml,sanitizer 1000 ml,sanitizer 5000 ml,soap spunp
Read more
Face mask 03 leyar,sanitizer 100 ml,sanitizer 500 ml,sanitizer 1000 ml,sanitizer 5000 ml,soap spunp
Read more
Face mask 03 leyar,sanitizer 100 ml,sanitizer 500 ml,sanitizer 1000 ml,sanitizer 5000 ml,soap spunp
Read more
Face mask 3 layer,sanitizer 100 ml,sanitizer 500 ml,sanitizer 1000 ml,sanitizer 5000 ml,liquid soap
Read more
Face mask 03 layer,sanitizer 100 ml.,sanitizer 500 ml.,sanitizer 1000 ml.,sanitizer 5000 ml.,soap l
Read more
Face mask 03 layer,sanitizer 100 ml,sanitizer 500 ml,sanitizer 1000 ml,sanitizer 5000 ml,soap liqui
Read more
Face mask 3 layer,sanitizer 100 ml,sanitizer 500 ml,sanitizer 1000 ml,sanitizer 5000 ml,soap liquid
Read more
Face mask 3 layer,sanitizer 100 ml,sanitizer 500 ml,sanitizer 1000 ml,sanitizer 5000 ml,soap liquid
Read more
of your Industry type