Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer,Hundred Lph Ro Water System,Plastic Tank Five Hundred Ltr,Plastic Tank Hundred Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ahmednagar Zilla Parishad, Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4684007 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAYRAJ ENTERPRISES
148000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dk enterprises | - | 02-03-2024 15:43:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JAYRAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 15:26:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAMOD ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 15:40:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYRAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Hundred LPH RO Water System,Plastic Tank Five Hundred Ltr,Plastic Tank Hundred Ltr | 148000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | dk enterprises | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Hundred LPH RO Water System,Plastic Tank Five Hundred Ltr,Plastic Tank Hundred Ltr | 156000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRAMOD ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Hundred LPH RO Water System,Plastic Tank Five Hundred Ltr,Plastic Tank Hundred Ltr | 156800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop Computer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 68000.000 |
| Hundred LPH RO Water System | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 71000.000 |
| Plastic Tank Five Hundred Ltr | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| Plastic Tank Hundred Ltr | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1500.000 |
| UPVC Plumbing Material Set three by forue inch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4000.000 |
Dustbin 120 ltr,twnty five lph ro water system,hundred liter tank,fifty liler tank,cement bench
Read more
Ro 100 lph,ro 500 lph,ro 1000 lph,500 ltr storage tank,1000 ltr storage tank,2000 ltr storage tank,
Read more
Ro water plant five hundred lph,infrastructure system,water fitting,light fitting,installation
Read more
Fifty lph hr r.o water purifier,five hundred liter plastic tank,upvc pipe half inch,upvc pipe three
Read more
250 lph ro,raw water tank 500 ltr,uv water treatment system,water tank 1000 ltr,coin box for ro pla
Read more
150 lph ro plant system,100 lph ro plant system,1 inch upvc pipe,2000 ltr water tank for inlet,500
Read more
150 lph ro plant system,100 lph ro plant system,1 inch upvc pipe,2000 ltr water tank for inlet,500
Read more
Boss chair,executive chair,desktop computer,ro 50 lph commercial,ro domestic 12 ltr,conference tabl
Read more
Lyzol five hundred ml,colin five hundred ml,dettol handwash one ltr,harpic five hundred ml,mop clot
Read more
Ro 50 lph ro purifier system (reverse osmosis) capacity 50 lph with 200 ltr. water tank and all pipes fittings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type