Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Latch Assy Door,Rear View Mirror,Oil Seal,U Bolt,Seal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5208076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S P.D.ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2024 11:57:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SUNIL TRADE CORPORATION | - | 12-08-2024 17:40:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | STERLING SUPPLIER | - | 12-08-2024 17:31:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STERLING SUPPLIER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LATCH ASSY DOOR,REAR VIEW MIRROR,OIL SEAL,U BOLT,SEAL | 4614.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SUNIL TRADE CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LATCH ASSY DOOR,REAR VIEW MIRROR,OIL SEAL,U BOLT,SEAL | 5000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S P.D.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LATCH ASSY DOOR,REAR VIEW MIRROR,OIL SEAL,U BOLT,SEAL | 5460.00 | L3 |