Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Motorola,Motorola Battery,Charger With Adaptor,Antenna,Belt Clip
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4658491
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 19, 2024 20:21
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 917 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S MES TECHNOLOGIES INC. - 28-02-2024 14:56:01 N/A Qualified
2 MICROMAP ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-02-2024 13:07:11 N/A Qualified
3 VARDHMAN ENTERPRISES - 29-02-2024 10:34:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MICROMAP ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Motorola,Motorola Battery,Charger with Adaptor,Antenna,Belt Clip 199956.00 L1
2 VARDHMAN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Motorola,Motorola Battery,Charger with Adaptor,Antenna,Belt Clip 236700.00 L2
3 M/S MES TECHNOLOGIES INC. Item Categories : Motorola,Motorola Battery,Charger with Adaptor,Antenna,Belt Clip 239400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise