Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Curtains For The Labs Bsb B112, Bsb 1303, Csb 2109, Psb 1214, Eess Bio Cias Lab And New Faculty Cabins At Csb Concourse In Iiser Campus, Vithura
Description
Providing Curtains For The Labs Bsb B112, Bsb 1303, Csb 2109, Psb 1214, Eess Bio Cias Lab And New Faculty Cabins At Csb Concourse In Iiser Campus, Vithura
Organisation Indian Institute of Science Education and Research - Thiruvananthapuram | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_IISRT_811632_1
Reference
Number
IISER-T/1838/21/2024-25 dated 13-06-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2245
Tender Value -
Place IISER TVM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852955

Start Date June 14, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/06/2024

Expired 808 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.