Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pro.No. 192/24 Vellavoor Division Anganwadi Renovation
Description
Pro.No. 192/24 Vellavoor Division Anganwadi Renovation
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_623575_7
Reference
Number
02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/VLVR
Tender Fee 1240
EMD 14060
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2023

Expired 1006 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.