Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Register 400 Pages,Hessian Cloth,Drawing Roll
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3591444 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 21:48:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Rabia sales corporation | - | 29-06-2023 10:59:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | vee emm traders | - | 29-06-2023 11:08:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vee emm traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : printing register 400 pages,Hessian Cloth,Drawing Roll | 140765.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Rabia sales corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : printing register 400 pages,Hessian Cloth,Drawing Roll | 143437.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : printing register 400 pages,Hessian Cloth,Drawing Roll | 165648.00 | L3 |