Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Gt Road To Khereshwar Temple Via Kakupur Rabban Road (Including 5 Years Maintenance Cost).
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Gt Road To Khereshwar Temple Via Kakupur Rabban Road (Including 5 Years Maintenance Cost).
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1012061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1458C/131C-KV/2024-25 Dt. 21.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6250 |
| EMD | 18.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837731 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Annual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of chelur to c.haravesandra gollahalli via mannemari temple road from ch 0.00 to 12.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of chelur to c.haravesandra gollahalli via mannemari temple road from ch 0.00 to 12.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.00 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the old road from panki temple via gangaganj (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of the old road from panki temple via gangaganj (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the road from rnt naurangiya to nanura via kaithi habsapur janaki temple. (including 5-year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of the road from rnt naurangiya to nanura via kaithi habsapur janaki temple. (including 5-year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Widening and strengthening work from bithoor saibasu road (munhpocha) via basantkuti hanuman temple to tulapurwa ganga ghat road including 5 year maintenance cost
Read moreWidening strengthening reconstruction of ghanghri to koleshwari temple via dantar road from km 0.00 to 10.935
Widening strengthening reconstruction of ghanghri to koleshwari temple via dantar road from km 0.00 to 10.935
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kadeshrakalan nathhikhera road via pawagiri road
Widening and strengthening of kadeshrakalan nathhikhera road via pawagiri road
Read moreof your Industry type