Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Cc Flooring In Streets In Ward No 50 And 51. Est Cost Rs. 66.04 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Description |
Laying Cc Flooring In Streets In Ward No 50 And 51. Est Cost Rs. 66.04 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/556-557/67 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreLaying cc flooring in nihal bagh ward no. 52 est cost rs. 47.04 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Laying cc flooring in nihal bagh ward no. 52 est cost rs. 47.04 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreS/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
S/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreLaying cc flooring and upvc pipe in various streets of dhiru nagar ward no 36 est cost rs. 17.81 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Laying cc flooring and upvc pipe in various streets of dhiru nagar ward no 36 est cost rs. 17.81 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreJogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Jogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreRepair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreImprovement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Improvement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of municipal guest house at model town est cost rs. 177.06 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal guest house at model town est cost rs. 177.06 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreof your Industry type