Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fog Head Lamp,Fuel Pre Filter Assy,Battery Cut Off Switch,Tail Light Vehicular,Oil Seal
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4476449
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 12, 2024 21:01
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAGDISH TRADERS - 21-01-2024 20:17:25 N/A Qualified
2 JAI TRADERS - 21-01-2024 20:38:49 N/A Qualified
3 R.D TRADERS - 18-01-2024 21:32:38 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JAI TRADERS Item Categories : Fog Head Lamp,Fuel Pre Filter Assy,Battery Cut off Switch,Tail Light Vehicular,Oil Seal 11580.00 L1
2 R.D TRADERS Item Categories : Fog Head Lamp,Fuel Pre Filter Assy,Battery Cut off Switch,Tail Light Vehicular,Oil Seal 13270.00 L2
3 JAGDISH TRADERS Item Categories : Fog Head Lamp,Fuel Pre Filter Assy,Battery Cut off Switch,Tail Light Vehicular,Oil Seal 13920.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise