Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Frame A3 Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3891391 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 03:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C S K BUSINESS SOLUTION | Make : NA Model : 8306 Title : A3 PHOTO FRAME (Q3) | 08-09-2023 23:06:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DURGA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE Title : PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE | 08-09-2023 17:04:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RATHOD SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE Title : PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE | 08-09-2023 16:46:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ROSE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE Title : PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE | 08-09-2023 17:16:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREEM SWARNAM DESIGN CONCEPTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DIVINITI-SHREEM SWARNAM DESIGN CONCEPTS PVT. LTD. Model : PHOTO FRAME SIZE A3 - DIVINITI Title : PHOTO FRAME SIZE - A3, WOODEN FRAME, GLAS | 08-09-2023 19:51:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreof your Industry type