Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pkg M15 Design, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Travellators / Moving Walk For Fob Connecting Ghaziabad Namo Bharat Station To Dmrc Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)metro Station In Delhi Meerut Namo Bharat Corridor.
|
| Description |
Pkg M15 Design, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation,
Testing And Commissioning Of Travellators / Moving Walk For Fob Connecting Ghaziabad Namo Bharat Station To Dmrc Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)metro Station In Delhi Meerut Namo Bharat Corridor.
|
| Organisation | National Capital Region Transport Corporation - ADB Tenders | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ADBNC_255025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DM/EL/COR-OF/292 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCRTC GatiShakti Bhawan, INA, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=294376 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package m15 - design,manufacturing,supply, installation,testing and commissioning of travellators / moving walk for fob (foot-over bridge) at gzb namo bharat station and anand vihar namo bharat station of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut corridor of ncrtc.
Please refer bid document(part-i,ii,iii,price bid) for detailed information.
Read moreConstruction of peb shed and facade work at foot over bridge connecting entry exit pocket c of ghaziabad namo bharat station to saheed sthal metro station (dmrc) at delhi ghaziabad meerut namo bharat corridor.
Construction of peb shed and facade work at foot over bridge connecting entry exit pocket c of ghaziabad namo bharat station to saheed sthal metro station (dmrc) at delhi ghaziabad meerut namo bharat corridor.
Read moreBeautification of shaheed sthal (boundary wall, walk way, gate, high mast, diba-kishun statue shed, land scaping and solar panel) at village matkambera (dibadih) under seraikella-kharsawan
Beautification of shaheed sthal (boundary wall, walk way, gate, high mast, diba-kishun statue shed, land scaping and solar panel) at village matkambera (dibadih) under seraikella-kharsawan
Read moreTender for c/m/e works for apna ghar at kargil shaheed sumer singh filling station
Tender for c/m/e works for apna ghar at kargil shaheed sumer singh filling station
Read moreDm/ms/cpm-gz/252 - construction of foot over bridge connecting entry-exit pocket-c of ghaziabad rrts station to saheed sthal metro station (dmrc) at delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor.
Dm/ms/cpm-gz/252 - construction of foot over bridge connecting entry-exit pocket-c of ghaziabad rrts station to saheed sthal metro station (dmrc) at delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor.
Read more(1) maintenance of 10 no.feeder 6.6 kv over head line from 33kv kc 2 pit sub-station to gaslitand 6 no.pit and gaslitand shaheed smarak sub-station of agkcc under,katras area.
(1) maintenance of 10 
 no.feeder 6.6 kv over 
 head line from 33kv kc
 2 
 pit sub-station to 
 gaslitand 6 no.pit and 
 gaslitand 
 shaheed 
 smarak sub-station of 
 agkcc 
 under,katras 
 area.
Read moreConstruction of apna ghar facility at m/s shaheed ahmed ali filling station, ro at khorikalan, bhiwadi tauru palwal road, district nuh, haryana - rewa
The scope of the work includes majorly construction of hauda, toilet block, porta cabin dormitory, dhaba, self cooking area, associated land development, driveway work and other associated electrical/mechanical/civil work etc.
Read morePainting of roof truss of 08 (eight) stations (shdn-nbaa), painting of viaduct railing and maintenance of roof truss of line 1 extn stations (new bus adda to shaheed nagar metro station).
Painting of roof truss of 08 (eight) stations (shdn-nbaa), painting of viaduct railing and maintenance of roof truss of line 1 extn stations (new bus adda to shaheed nagar metro station).
Read moreof your Industry type