Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 31 Nos 4 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A Sambhal U.P.
Description
Supply And Installation Of 31 &Amp#X0d Nos 4 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d For D.R.D.A Sambhal U.P.
Organisation Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MSME_1130874_1
Reference
Number
3331/UPSIC/MOR/2025-26
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 40000
Tender Value -
Place MORADABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2109758

Start Date March 27, 2026 17:25
End Date
Expired 04/04/2026

Expired 151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.