Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Bh 60 M Dumpers Sl. No. D60006, D60066 And D60429 Of Kabribad Ocp, Giridih Project.
Description
Partial Repairing Of Dump Body, Cracked Chassis, And Pan Hard Rod Mountings Of D60006 And Pan Hard Rod Both Ends And Mounting Brackets Of D60066 And Partial Repairing Of Cracked Dump Body, Catwalk, Ladder, Battery Box, Cabin Door Locks Etc Of D60429.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_297785_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/GRD/eNIT/R/2023-24/43
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3100
Tender Value -
Place Kabribad OCP, Giridh Project
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308431

Start Date January 07, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.