Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ridhora Mungla Road Including Rcw Mdr 15 Km. 2/00 To 5/500 Tq. Malegaon Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ridhora Mungla Road Including Rcw Mdr 15 Km. 2/00 To 5/500 Tq. Malegaon Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969241_20 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ridhora mungla road including rcw m.d.r. 15 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to ridhora mungla road including rcw m.d.r. 15 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to shirpur ekamba wadap kalmeshwar warngi ridhora road mdr 54 km 6/00 to 9/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to shirpur ekamba wadap kalmeshwar warngi ridhora road mdr 54 km 6/00 to 9/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to dongarkinhi medshi ridhora khairkheda amana kinhiraja washim road sh 400 km. 15/00 to 21/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to dongarkinhi medshi ridhora khairkheda amana kinhiraja washim road sh 400 km. 15/00 to 21/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to dongarkinhi medshi ridhora khairkheda amana kinhiraja washim road sh 400 km. 21/00 to 27/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to dongarkinhi medshi ridhora khairkheda amana kinhiraja washim road sh 400 km. 21/00 to 27/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of internal road at ridhora tq malegaon dist washim
Construction of internal road at ridhora tq malegaon dist washim
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at ridhora tq malegaon dist washim
Solid and liquid waste management at ridhora tq malegaon dist washim
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at ridhora tq malegaon dist washim
Solid and liquid waste management at ridhora tq malegaon dist washim
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at ridhora tq malegaon dist washim
Solid and liquid waste management at ridhora tq malegaon dist washim
Read moreMprovement to m.s.h. 12 dongarkinhi medshi ridhora rajura kutardoha kinhiraja kata washim kekatumra borkhedi road sh 400 km 30/00 to 34/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Mprovement to m.s.h. 12 dongarkinhi medshi ridhora rajura kutardoha kinhiraja kata washim kekatumra borkhedi road sh 400 km 30/00 to 34/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to tornala dubalwel jaulka amanavadi pangrabandi road mdr 16 km. 8/00 to 14/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to tornala dubalwel jaulka amanavadi pangrabandi road mdr 16 km. 8/00 to 14/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type