Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Hig Ah Mast 12.5 Mtr From Corner Of Sector 7 8 Dividing Road To Center Verge Of Ymca Road Chowk
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Hig Ah Mast 12.5 Mtr From Corner Of Sector 7 8 Dividing Road To Center Verge Of Ymca Road Chowk
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_436777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025BF8E1522 90A4 42C0 B364 36457FD20FBD284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1480 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514086 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Shifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Read moreShifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Shifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Read moreShifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Shifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Read moreShifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Shifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Read moreShifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Shifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Read moreShifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Shifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Read moreShifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Shifting of higah mast 12.5 mtr from corner of sector 7-8 dividing road to center verge of ymca road chowk
Read moreUpgradation of centre verge on sec-54/53 dividing road
Upgradation of centre verge on sec-54/53 dividing road
Read moreAsset id no. - 1071 for designer fencing at master road from ymca chowk to bye-pass road (sector - 6,7,8, and 11, 10, 09 dividing road), faridabad.
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreAsset id 1071 for designer fencing at master road from ymca chowk to byepass, dividing road sector 6, 7, 8 and 11, 10, 9, faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 03 ft at master road from ymca chowk to byepass, dividing road sector 6, 7, 8 and 11, 10, 9 on asset id 1071, faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type