Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raw Water Supply By Replacing Old And Recent 6 Inch Dia Ms Pipe Line From 3 B Quarry Docp To Railway Siding Colony And Water Tank Reservior Near En M Office And Staff Quarter Colony By New 6i Inch Dia Ms Pipe Line Approx. 500 Ft. At Docp
|
| Description |
Raw Water Supply By Replacing Old And Recent 6 Inch Dia Ms Pipe Line From 3 B Quarry Docp To Railway Siding Colony And Water Tank Reservior Near En M Office And Staff Quarter Colony By New 6i Inch Dia Ms Pipe Line Approx. 500 Ft. At Docp
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_332713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2024-25/149 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAMAGORIA COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344896 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying and jointing of 8 dia ms pipeline at docp length 750 ft.approx
Laying and jointing of 8 dia ms pipeline at docp length 750 ft.approx
Read moreA) inst. of two nos. of pump i.e. one 6000gpm pump(new) and another 2000gpm on the pontoon at docp, cv area.(b) div. of 1st range 8inc dia ms pipeline at docp borira quarry 630 (approx.) for dewatering of mines water at docp for coal production
A) inst. of two nos. of pump i.e. one 6000gpm pump(new) and another 2000gpm on the pontoon at docp, cv area.(b) div. of 1st range 8inc dia ms pipeline at docp borira quarry 630 (approx.) for dewatering of mines water at docp for coal production
Read moreShifting of 350 mm dia ms pipe line near bangali colony gate at sindhi colony oht zone.
Shifting of 350 mm dia ms pipe line near bangali colony gate at sindhi colony oht zone.
Read moreLaying if 250mm dia ms clear water pipeline from bisra to timber colony
Laying if 250mm dia ms clear water pipeline from bisra to timber colony
Read moreCleaning and desilting of sewer line by bucket machine in sheetla colony and amanpura in ward 36 division 3b, under mcg
Cleaning and desilting of sewer line by bucket machine in sheetla colony and amanpura in ward 36 division 3b, under mcg
Read moreCleaning and desilting of sewer line by bucket machine in sheetla colony and amanpura in ward 36 division 3b, under mcg. recall
Cleaning and desilting of sewer line by bucket machine in sheetla colony and amanpura in ward 36 division 3b, under mcg. recall
Read moreCleaning and desilting of sewer line by bucket machine in sheetla colony and amanpura in ward 36 division 3b, under mcg. recall
Cleaning and desilting of sewer line by bucket machine in sheetla colony and amanpura in ward 36 division 3b, under mcg. recall
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 2 nos, of 6 inch dia ms pipe rage with pump at sarpi water tank reservior of shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Installation and commissioning of 2 nos, of 6 inch dia ms pipe rage with pump at sarpi water tank reservior of shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreProviding 150mm dia tubewell due to acquired space by amc at shahalam colony ahmedabad
Providing 150mm dia tubewell due to acquired space by amc at shahalam colony ahmedabad
Read moreDrilling of 5inch dia borewell at ms colony near agling monastery for community purpose under ccdf
Drilling of 5inch dia borewell at ms colony near agling monastery for community purpose under ccdf
Read moreof your Industry type