Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Silt From Rd 100 To 4500 Ft Of Approach Channel 146200/L Of Gurgaon Canal
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Silt From Rd 100 To 4500 Ft Of Approach Channel 146200/L Of Gurgaon Canal
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_449873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025980F53D8 0325 4CCC AD81 10540529CDE7164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEHLUKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527409 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of outfall channel 146200 of gurgaon canal from rd 0 to 18725.
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of outfall channel 146200 of gurgaon canal from rd 0 to 18725
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and slush of outfall channel rd 146200 of gurgaon canal from rd 00 to 18725 before monsoon season 2026.
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and slush of outfall channel rd 146200 of gurgaon canal from rd 00 to 18725 before monsoon season 2026.
Read moreEstimate for repairing of bridge at rd 17410 of outfall channel rd 146200 of gurgaon canal
Estimate for repairing of bridge at rd 17410 of outfall channel rd 146200 of gurgaon canal
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of outfall channel 90000 of gurgaon canal from rd 0 to 19000
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of outfall channel 90000 of gurgaon canal from rd 0 to 19000
Read moreof your Industry type