Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ledger Pages,Ledger Book Cover,Ball Point Pen,Ball Point Pen,Ball Point Pen,Sticky Flag,File Cover,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4727648
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 03, 2024 03:22
End Date
Expired 13/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARYAN ENTERPRISE - 12-03-2024 20:06:23 MSE Qualified
2 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 13-03-2024 11:34:35 MSE Disqualified
3 Mahi enterprise - 12-03-2024 12:44:43 MSE Disqualified
4 PRATIMA ENTERPRISE - 12-03-2024 20:41:14 MSE Qualified
5 S K & COMPANY - 12-03-2024 11:34:14 MSE Disqualified
6 SUJIT BISWAS - 12-03-2024 21:00:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARYAN ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ledger pages,Ledger Book cover,Ball Point Pen,Ball Point Pen,Ball Point Pen,Sticky Flag,File cover, 27476.00 L1
2 PRATIMA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ledger pages,Ledger Book cover,Ball Point Pen,Ball Point Pen,Ball Point Pen,Sticky Flag,File cover, 35814.00 L2
3 SUJIT BISWAS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ledger pages,Ledger Book cover,Ball Point Pen,Ball Point Pen,Ball Point Pen,Sticky Flag,File cover, 45841.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise