Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cvd F4700211,Cvd X 4701111,Cvd X 4703311,Cvd F2350200,Cvd F4700311
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4505871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 15:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 21:22:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GANGSHYAM DASS & CO. | - | 27-01-2024 20:42:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OXFORD ENGINEERING & SUPPLIER | - | 28-01-2024 18:10:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | P. S. ENGINEERING | - | 28-01-2024 17:50:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | S S TRADING COMPANY | - | 28-01-2024 17:01:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SATYA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 20:21:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | YASH TRADERS | - | 27-01-2024 21:17:27 | N/A | Evaluated |