Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Outdoor Gym/Playing Equipments
Description
Organisation Rural Development Department Bihar | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3757301
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 28, 2023 23:16
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Sanjeev Kumar
Department: Rural Development Department Bihar
Organisation: Rural Development Department

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.S.ENGINEERING WORKS Make : SESSp Model : SESSp5482A/22 Title : FITNESS EQUIPMENTS 04-08-2023 18:56:00 MSE Qualified
2 PAYA HUB Make : NA Model : SESSp5452A/22 Title : FITNESS EQUIPMENTS 04-08-2023 18:38:34 MSE Qualified
3 SANGHU ENERGY SAVING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SESSp Model : SESSp5454A/22 Title : Fitness Equipments 07-08-2023 11:01:44 MSE Qualified
4 VANSH ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : PB1513 Title : Parallel Bar 06-08-2023 16:10:42 MSE Disqualified