Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Ramkumar Nai Ki Dukan To Shikarikholi Link Road
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Ramkumar Nai Ki Dukan To Shikarikholi Link Road&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Mirzapur Zone PWD Mirzapur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRZ_1014850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
621/3A Date 06-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of CD2 PWD Sonbhadra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827742 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to join b.g.h road via sarthavalli, nelagondanahally, patrehally road from ch 0.00 to 7.50km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 10.15km)
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Read moreof your Industry type