Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Camc And Repair Of Fujitsu Servers For Occ Bcc Installed At Occ And Sec 153 Rss
Description
Camc And Repair Of Fujitsu Servers For Occ Bcc Installed At Occ And Sec 153 Rss
Organisation Noida Metro Rail Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NMRCL_987177_1
Reference
Number
NMRC/Traction/SCADA/CAMC - REPAIR/358/2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 46440
Tender Value -
Place NMRC NOIDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740699

Start Date December 26, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 24/01/2025

Expired 588 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.