Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R22 Gas (Difluoro Monochloro Methane) Capacity: 61 Kg Net Weight, As Per The Terms And Conditions
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5705263 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Gas refrigerant, freon-22,monochloro difluoro methane(chclf2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas refrigerant, freon-22,monochloro difluoro methane(chclf2) colour
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigeration gas genetron r-22 monochloro difluoro methane, as per is:5610/1993 revision-2, packing in 61 kg. returnable cylinder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas refrigerant, freon-22, monochloro difluoro methane (chclf2), colourless, odourless, nontoxic, non-flammable gas generally conforming to is:5610/1993 (2nd. rev.). similar to type of floron-22, mafron-22 etc. capacity: -61 kgs. net in able recyclable steel cylinder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas refrigerant, freon-22,monochloro difluoro methane(chclf2) colourless,odourless, non-toxic,non-flammable gas generally conforming tois:5610/1993(2nd. rev.).similar to type of floron-22, mafron-22 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRate contract of manganese phosphating in terms of rs per kg weight of items
Rate contract of manganese phosphating in terms of rs per kg weight of items
Read moreRate contract of zinc nickle plating in terms of rs per kg weight of items
Rate contract of zinc nickle plating in terms of rs per kg weight of items
Read moreof your Industry type