Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain From Sheeshram Plot To Shyam House In Kamalpur Bakdoli Village, Nanauta Block, Saharanpur District
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain From Sheeshram Plot To Shyam House In Kamalpur Bakdoli Village, Nanauta Block, Saharanpur District
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SCIDC_966729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
790/EE/SRE/MZR/24-25 DATE 18.10.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 20280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHARANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1687823 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under vidhayak nidhi yojna (shri jaswant saini ji, mlc) construction of cc road and side drain from shishram plot to shyam house at vill kamalpur bakdoli, block nanauta district-saharanpur
Under vidhayak nidhi yojna (shri jaswant saini ji, mlc) construction of cc road and side drain from shishram plot to shyam house at vill kamalpur bakdoli, block nanauta district-saharanpur
Read moreConstruciton of c.c road and nali from bajaj internatinal school to b.s.m school to bhagwati garment for shyam nagar at ward no. 41
Construciton of c.c road and nali from bajaj internatinal school to b.s.m school to bhagwati garment for shyam nagar at ward no. 41
Read moreConstruction od c.c. road gram panchyat sahajadpur village rampur sitram bethak to via mandir near to sheeshram shop ki chaupal
Construction od c.c. road gram panchyat sahajadpur village rampur sitram bethak to via mandir near to sheeshram shop ki chaupal
Read moreRoad c.c and drain from mahesh plot to babma
Construction of road c.c and drain from mahesh plot to babma
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road/c.c. drain at village wanjarwadi
Construction of c.c. road/c.c. drain at village wanjarwadi tq. naigaon dist. nanded (under 2515 24-25)(2515 1238)
Read moreConstruction of an rcc drain in ward no. 05 village sadak dudhli, extending from the pelo wale talab to the main drain on dehradun road.
Construction of an rcc drain in ward no. 05 village sadak dudhli, extending from the pelo wale talab to the main drain on dehradun road.
Read moreW-03 constt. of cc road and cc drain shyam singh plot to pandit
W-03 constt. of cc road and cc drain shyam singh plot to pandit
Read moreConst. of c.c. road drain in moh ahirpada school to shyam ingh yadav house
Const. of c.c. road drain in moh ahirpada school to shyam ingh yadav house
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump near kamalpur notun basti ssk at village kamalpur mouza kamalpur jl 66 plot 372 within jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area. (code no. 114669673).
Installation of solar submersible pump near kamalpur notun basti ssk at village kamalpur mouza kamalpur jl 66 plot 372 within jajigram gp under murarai-ii panchayat samity area. (code no. 114669673).
Read moreof your Industry type