Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Isi Marked Centrifugally Cast Spun Ductile Iron D.I. K 7 And K 9 Socket And Spigot Pressure Pipes Di Pipes Of Different Diameters In Koraput, Sunabeda, Jeypore, Kotpad, Umerkote And Malkangiri
|
| Description |
Supply Of Isi Marked Centrifugally Cast Spun Ductile Iron D.I. K 7 And K 9 Socket And Spigot Pressure Pipes Di Pipes Of Different Diameters In Koraput, Sunabeda, Jeypore, Kotpad, Umerkote And Malkangiri
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHEO_122149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.9 of 2025-26 pipe |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koraput |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=567693 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-9 / k-7socket/spigot pressure pipes required
Procurement of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for rwrm pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (trinath chhack to forest office rwrm right side)
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-9 / k-7 socket / spigot pressure pipes required
Procurement of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km.(trinath chhak to bhbutubhuti distribution line left side and trinath chhak
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-9 / k-7 socket / spigot pressure pipes required
Procurement of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti)
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast (spun) ductile iron (k-7 and k-9) socket and spigot pressure di pipes of different diameters required for the different ulbs
Supply of isi marked centrifugally cast (spun) ductile iron (k-7 and k-9) socket and spigot pressure di pipes of different diameters required for the different ulbs
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast ductile iron k-7 and k-9 socket and spigot pressure pipes conforming to is-8329 of di pipes of different diameters in different ulbs of phd koraput
Supply of isi marked centrifugally cast ductile iron k-7 and k-9 socket and spigot pressure pipes conforming to is-8329 of di pipes of different diameters in different ulbs of phd koraput
Read moreProcurement of lsl marked dl k-7 socket and spigot pressure pipes of different diameters
Procurement of lsl marked dl k-7 socket and spigot pressure pipes of different diameters for watco division-i, bhubaneswar
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast ductile iron k-7 and k-9 socket and spigot pressure pipes conforming to is-8329 of di pipes of different diameters in different ulbs of phd koraput under amrut and state plan for the year 2023-24
Supply of isi marked centrifugally cast ductile iron k-7 and k-9 socket and spigot pressure pipes conforming to is-8329 of di pipes of different diameters in different ulbs of phd koraput
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast spun ductile iron k-7 socket and spigot pressure pipes conforming to is-8329 of di pipes of different diameters in different ulbs of phd koraput under amrut for the year 2023-24 for the year 2023-24
Supply of isi marked centrifugally cast spun ductile iron k-7 socket and spigot pressure pipes conforming to is-8329 of di pipes of different diameters in different ulbs of phd koraput
Read moreProcurement of isi marked di k-9, k-7 socket, spigot pressure pipes and restrain joint pipes of different diameters for watco division-puri
Procurement of isi marked di k-9, k-7 socket, spigot pressure pipes and restrain joint pipes of different diameters for watco division-puri
Read moreSupply of isi marked centrifugally cast(spun) ductile iron k-7 socket and spigot pressure pipes required for the work of procurement of 100, 150 dia. k7 pipe
Provision of piped water supply to newly developed areas and internal zone in balugaon nac
Read moreof your Industry type