Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg(c)/Br Vii/065/ Apas/01/161/163/0002
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drainage Line And Restoration Work At 11 B,11 D Tiljala Shibtala Lane And Surroundings In W/65.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_942332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG(C)/BR-VII/065/ APAS/01/161/163/0002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W/65. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2232003 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/dg(c)/br-vii/065/ apas/01/161/183/0002
Improvement of drainage line and restoration&#x0d at 14 tiljala shibtala lane and surroundings in w/65.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-vii/065/ apas/01/161/168/0002
Improvement of drainage system at 5, 5b/1 pg road and surroundings and restoration work in w/65.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-vii/065/ apas/01/161/166/0001
Improvement of drainage line at 72a tiljala masjid bari lane and surroundings and restoration work in w/65.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br- vii/064/ apas/01/161/103/0002
Improvement of sewer line with restoration at 41/1e new kasia bagan lane in ward 64
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br- vii/64/ apas/01/161/107/0002
Improvement of footpath at&#x0d 2h to 45 dilkusha street in ward 64&#x0d &#x0d kmc/dg(c)/br- vii/64/apas/01/161/107/0002
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-vii/58 /apas/01/163/163/0001
Repairing of sewer line at 7,south tangra road and its surrounding area in ward 58
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-vii/059/ apas/01/163/199/0001
Enlargement of sewer at 1/1h/25, dehi srirampur road in ward no.59
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-vii/58/ apas/01/163/144/0001
Repairing of sewer line and its restoration at 11 seal lane and its surrounding area in ward 58
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-vii/56/ apas/01/163/105/0001
Improvement of sewer line and restoration of passage disturbed due to laying sewer line at 51b/1b, pottery road and its surroundings in ward-56
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-vii/58/ apas/01/163/162/0001
Repairing of sewer line at tangra 1st lane,tangra 2nd lane and its surrounding area in ward 58
Read moreof your Industry type